Postzegels
China: 1949 - 50c Overprint on $20 Brown - Tax Stamps used as Definitives
€0,61 |
3 min |
€3,71 |
China: 1949 - $50 Red Overprint on $300 Green - Tax Stamps used as Definitives
€0,61 |
12 min |
€3,71 |
Schweden 1960 Mi 463, Europa, gestempelt
€1,00 |
17 min |
€1,10 |
Used JAPAN NIPPON STAMP Japanese postmark Ginza (銀座)Tokyo
€0,18 |
18 min |
€3,71 |
1935, Liechtenstein Mi 131, ** (LBK 90,-)
€1,00 |
18 min |
€2,50 |
RAR Konvolut Lot alt Russland vintage Briefmarken used ° gestempelt
€1,00 |
22 min |
1 bid |
€1,50 |
Ghana 1958 First Anniversary of Independence ½d SG185 Mint
€0,61 |
24 min |
€3,74 |
Collection Of South Africa Stamps. Infantry 1942.
€0,61 |
25 min |
€3,26 |
Germany Bavaria 1920 1,25 M on 1 M surcharge SG253 MNG
€0,74 |
26 min |
€3,74 |
STAMPS TONGA ANIMALS 2016 S/S YVERT N°85 MNH** (F130321)
€0,92 |
28 min |
€5,55 |
GM42 Australia 3d 1937 Blue KGV1 USED STAMP
€0,92 |
31 min |
€2,52 |
Norway 1991 Posthorn 1 krone SG1098 Mint no gum
€0,61 |
34 min |
€3,74 |
CG29 Sports Olympics Skiing Slalom Bobsleigh Figure Skating Sheet + 5v MNH Arab
€0,92 |
34 min |
€4,62 |
GERMANY Wiemar Republic 1920 SG O120 Used (see image)(#26)
€0,57 |
37 min |
€4,07 |
Lot mit sehr schönen Briefmarken aus Monaco 34
€1,00 |
43 min |
€1,40 |
Argentina Argentinien 20c Ganaderia 1951 Gestempelt
€1,00 |
44 min |
€1,35 |
Griechenland Grece 1957-1959 reine Olgar 50 L, Münzen 1,50 L
€1,00 |
45 min |
€1,35 |
Used Switzerland stamp 1982 Definitive Issues Taurus & Basel Cathedral
€0,25 |
46 min |
€3,71 |
Frankreich Brief mit bunter Frankatur
€1,00 |
50 min |
€4,00 |
M 1486) Portugal 2021 Mi# 4694 EF Auslandsbrief: Tornes Münze v. Dinis 1279-1325
€1,00 |
54 min |
€1,40 |
1991 Greece 10th Anniversary Of Greece's Entrance Into The European Community MN
€0,79 |
57 min |
€4,08 |
1977 Canada - Tree Branches - 25 Cent Stamp
€0,61 |
59 min |
€3,34 |