america britain deutschland australia spain france canada
Results 1 - 21 of 21
Midden-Oosten (add to favorites) S&H
ʘ Israel 1976 1977 Sonderstempel Briefstück (Briefmarken G174) €1,00  6 min  0 bids €1,70
Umm al Qiwain Space MINI BLOCK !!! Stamps Sellos Timbres €1,00  6 min  0 bids €2,00
ʘ Israel 1970++ Ränder Eckränder Drucknummer (Briefmarken G114) €1,00  7 min  0 bids €1,70
Egypt-1944-10M & 15M King Farouk issues-Used €0,36  8 min  0 bids €4,22
Briefmarken Israel Lot gestempelt €1,00  10 min  2 bids €1,70
FT775 Israel 2001 SC#1443 Single w/tab Shrine of the Bab Terraces Haifa Mint NH €0,27  19 min  0 bids €3,01
8 Palestine used stamps See Photos €0,93  22 min  0 bids €3,30
Briefmarken Israel Lot Postfrisch €1,00  22 min  0 bids €1,70
FT776 Israel 2001 SC#1444 Single Issue w/tab of The Karaite Jews Mint NH €0,32  23 min  0 bids €3,01
Ajman Uwe Seeler Stamps Briefmarken Sellos Timbres €1,00  23 min  0 bids €2,00
FT777 Israel 2001 SC#1447-50 Set 4 w/tabs Bezalei School of Arts & Ceramics MNH €0,41  28 min  2 bids €3,01
Persien Briefmarken Stamps Sellos Timbres €1,00  29 min  0 bids €2,00
FT778 Israel 2001 SC#1453 Single Issue w/tab of Yehuda Amichai Poet Mint NH €0,27  33 min  1 bid €3,01
FT779 Israel 2001 SC#1446 Corner Single Issue w/tab Youth Movements Hiking MNH €0,32  38 min  1 bid €3,01
Briefmarken Israel Lot Gestempelt €1,00  39 min  0 bids €1,10
FT780 Israel 2001 SC#1451 Souvenir Sheet of Children's Stamp Designs Mint NH €0,45  43 min  1 bid €3,01
Persien Briefmarken Stamps Sellos Timbres €1,00  43 min  0 bids €2,00
FT781 Israel 2001 SC#1452 Corner Single w/tab Georgian Poet Shota Rustaveli MNH €0,27  46 min  1 bid €3,01
Israel Briefmarken Sellos Timbres Stamps €1,00  47 min  0 bids €2,00
FT782 Israel 2001 SC#1454 Corner Single Issue w/tab of Jewish National Fund MNH €0,27  51 min  1 bid €3,01